5. Team – 2017/18

5. Mannschaft

 

 

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Klaus Piepenhagen 1 2:0 2:0 935
2 Hartmut Hiller 2 0:4 0:4 865
3 Markus Leonhardt 2 0:2 0:2 0:4 852
4 Andrew Bethke 2 3:1 3:1 888
5 Matthias Junge 854
6 Gudrun Magritz (M/W) 859
7 Walter Krüger 1 0:1 0:1 789
8 Heike Junge (M/W) 769
9 Brigitte Wieneke (M/W) 720
10 Horst Bogenschneider

Spielplan

Herren - 6. Kreisklasse - Lübeck (17/18)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
14.09.2017 20:00 Sereetzer SV 03 IV -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V 7 : 0
20.09.2017 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -Lübecker TS VIII 1 : 7
25.09.2017 19:30 TSV Kücknitz VII -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V 4 : 7
11.10.2017 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -TSV Ein. Groß Grönau VII 7 : 1
01.11.2017 19:30 TSV Kücknitz VI -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V 7 : 1
08.11.2017 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -SV Rot-Weiß Moisling II 5 : 7
13.11.2017 20:00 TuS Lübeck III -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V 7 : 0
22.11.2017 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -TSV Badendorf III 4 : 7
27.11.2017 19:45 TSV Ein. Groß Grönau VI -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V 7 : 2
06.12.2017 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -ATSV Stockelsdorf VII 5 : 7
17.01.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -Sereetzer SV 03 IV 2 : 7
22.01.2018 20:15 Lübecker TS VIII -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V 7 : 4
31.01.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -TSV Kücknitz VII Vorbericht
12.02.2018 19:45 TSV Ein. Groß Grönau VII -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V Vorbericht
21.02.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -TSV Kücknitz VI Vorbericht
27.02.2018 20:00 SV Rot-Weiß Moisling II -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V Vorbericht
07.03.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -TuS Lübeck III Vorbericht
16.03.2018 20:15 TSV Badendorf III -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V Vorbericht
21.03.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -TSV Ein. Groß Grönau VI Vorbericht
29.03.2018 20:15 ATSV Stockelsdorf VII -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V Vorbericht

Tabelle

Herren - 6. Kreisklasse - Lübeck (17/18)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Sereetzer SV 03 IV 11 155 74:15 20:2
2TuS Lübeck III 10 115 67:29 17:3
3Lübecker Turnerschaft VIII 12 58 63:45 16:8
4SV Rot-Weiß Moisling II 12 11 64:55 15:9
5TSV Badendorf III 11 56 63:45 13:9
6ATSV Stockelsdorf VII 11 -10 52:49 13:9
7TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau VI 12 9 62:58 12:12
8TSV Kücknitz VI 11 -4 51:50 11:11
9TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck V 12 -96 38:75 4:20
10TSV Kücknitz VII 11 -147 20:74 2:20
11TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau VII 11 -147 17:76 1:21
`