Team V – 2018/19

5. Mannschaft

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Andrew Bethke 5 3:7 3:7 914
2 Ingo Ude 3 3:3 3:3 905
3 Klaus Piepenhagen 5 3:3 2:2 5:5 898
4 Markus Leonhardt 8 3:4 5:1 8:5 898
5 Hartmut Hiller 822
6 Gudrun Magritz (M/W) 5 0:1 1:6 1:7 783
7 Florian Englert 5 2:5 2:5 875
8 Horst Bogenschneider 1 0:1 0:1 833
9 Matthias Junge 814
10 Heike Junge (M/W) 727
11 Brigitte Wieneke (M/W) 720

Spielplan

Herren - 6. Kreisklasse - Lübeck (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
07.09.2018 19:30 TSV Schlutup II -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V 7 : 5
12.09.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -MTV Lübeck II 6 : 6
20.09.2018 20:15 ATSV Stockelsdorf VII -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V 6 : 6
24.10.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -TSV Kücknitz VII 4 : 7
29.10.2018 19:45 TSV Ein. Groß Grönau VII -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V 2 : 7
07.11.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -Lübecker TS VIII 2 : 7
16.11.2018 20:15 TSV Badendorf III -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V 7 : 2
21.11.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -TuS Lübeck IV 4 : 7
26.11.2018 19:45 TSV Ein. Groß Grönau VI -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V 6 : 6
05.12.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -TSV Kücknitz VI 5 : 7
23.01.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -TSV Schlutup II 2 : 7
01.02.2019 19:30 MTV Lübeck II -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V 7 : 0
06.02.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -ATSV Stockelsdorf VII 2 : 7
18.02.2019 19:30 TSV Kücknitz VII -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V 5 : 7
27.02.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -TSV Ein. Groß Grönau VII 7 : 2
13.03.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -TSV Badendorf III 7 : 4
18.03.2019 20:00 TuS Lübeck IV -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V 7 : 0
27.03.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V -TSV Ein. Groß Grönau VI 5 : 7
24.04.2019 19:45 TSV Kücknitz VI -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V Vorbericht
29.04.2019 20:30 Lübecker TS VIII -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck V Vorbericht

Tabelle

Herren - 6. Kreisklasse - Lübeck (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1MTV Lübeck II 20 214 136:60 36:4
2TuS Lübeck IV 19 172 123:54 32:6
3Lübecker Turnerschaft VIII 18 81 106:75 24:12
4ATSV Stockelsdorf VII 19 53 105:81 22:16
5TSV Badendorf III 19 -17 85:90 19:19
6TSV Schlutup II 19 -25 94:103 18:20
7TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau VI 20 -53 96:113 17:23
8TSV Kücknitz VI 19 -46 82:101 16:22
9TSV Kücknitz VII 20 -55 94:115 14:26
10TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck V 18 -68 77:108 11:25
11TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau VII 19 -256 34:132 1:37
`