Team III

3. Mannschaft

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Manfred Grotheer (SPV(1/2)) 9 1:17 1:17 1229
2 Mark Johnson 9 7:9 7:9 1275
3 Thomas Moers 9 8:8 8:8 1264
4 Sascha Ollmann 3 1:4 1:4 1071
5 Ulrich Lamprecht (RES) 3 3:3 3:3 1271
4He/2 Hans Blum 2 3:1 3:1 1177
4He/4 Ingo Ude 1 0:1 0:1 1140

Spielplan

4. Kreisklasse Herren (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
13.09.2019 20:15 TSV Badendorf II -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 7 : 0
18.09.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -VfL Bad Schwartau VI 6 : 6
25.09.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -Sereetzer SV 03 II 5 : 7
21.10.2019 20:00 TSV Kücknitz V -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 3 : 7
30.10.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TSV Schlutup 0 : 7
05.11.2019 19:45 TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 7 : 5
18.11.2019 19:30 TuS Lübeck III -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 7 : 5
27.11.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -Lübecker TS VI 3 : 7
11.12.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TSV Kücknitz IV 4 : 7
24.01.2020 20:00 VfL Bad Schwartau VI -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 7 : 1
28.01.2020 20:00 Sereetzer SV 03 II -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 7 : 1
03.02.2020 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TSV Kücknitz V 7 : 2
14.02.2020 19:30 TSV Schlutup -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 7 : 2
17.02.2020 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TSV Ein. Groß Grönau IV 0 : 7
26.02.2020 19:45 TSV Kücknitz IV -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III Vorbericht
02.03.2020 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TuS Lübeck III Vorbericht
09.03.2020 20:00 Lübecker TS VI -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III Vorbericht
16.03.2020 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TSV Badendorf II Vorbericht

Tabelle

4. Kreisklasse Herren (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Lübecker Turnerschaft VI 12 161 84:22 24:0
2TSV Badendorf II 12 106 81:35 21:3
3Sereetzer SV 03 II 15 54 84:53 21:9
4TSV Schlutup 14 75 81:53 18:10
5TuS Lübeck III 14 14 66:66 15:13
6TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau IV 14 1 71:71 13:15
7TSV Kücknitz IV 14 -37 60:77 13:15
8VfL Bad Schwartau VI 14 -55 52:78 8:20
9TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck III 14 -114 46:88 5:23
10TSV Kücknitz V 15 -205 23:105 0:30