Team 3 – 2023/24

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Ulrich Lamprecht (SPV(2/1)) 1183
2 Jörg Oldenburg 12 8:16 8:16 1078
3 Sven Martin 12 17:6 17:6 1167
4 Walter Scheppach 11 11:8 11:8 1078
5 Klaus Piepenhagen 1031
6 Siegfried Luft 1027
7 Jonas Gutsch 1 0:1 0:1 1030
8 Peer-Ole Jacobsen 12 6:13 6:13 970

Spielplan

6. Kreisklasse Herren (23/24)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
30.08.2023 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -VfB Lübeck VII 0 : 7
08.09.2023 20:00 ATSV Stockelsdorf X -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 7 : 1
13.09.2023 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -Lübecker TS VII 1 : 7
21.09.2023 19:30 ATSV Stockelsdorf XI -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 4 : 7
27.09.2023 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TSV Kücknitz V 6 : 6
06.10.2023 19:30 TSV Schlutup III -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 7 : 4
11.10.2023 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TSV Kücknitz IV 7 : 5
16.11.2023 20:00 ATSV Stockelsdorf IX -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 7 : 5
24.11.2023 19:30 TSV Schlutup IV -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 4 : 7
29.11.2023 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -SV Rot-Weiß Moisling II 4 : 7
06.12.2023 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -Lübecker TS VIII 7 : 2
08.12.2023 19:30 TSV Ein. Groß Grönau VI -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 1 : 7
12.01.2024 19:45 VfB Lübeck VII -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 5 : 7
17.01.2024 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -ATSV Stockelsdorf X 5 : 7
22.01.2024 20:15 Lübecker TS VII -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 7 : 3
31.01.2024 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -ATSV Stockelsdorf XI 7 : 1
14.02.2024 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TSV Schlutup III 7 : 4
20.02.2024 19:45 TSV Kücknitz IV -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 4 : 7
04.03.2024 20:15 Lübecker TS VIII -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III Vorbericht
13.03.2024 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -ATSV Stockelsdorf IX Vorbericht
20.03.2024 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TSV Schlutup IV Vorbericht
26.03.2024 20:00 SV Rot-Weiß Moisling II -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III Vorbericht
22.04.2024 19:45 TSV Kücknitz V -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III Vorbericht
24.04.2024 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TSV Ein. Groß Grönau VI Vorbericht

Tabelle

6. Kreisklasse Herren (23/24)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Lübecker Turnerschaft VII 20 258 137:39 38:2
2ATSV Stockelsdorf X 19 137 114:65 29:9
3VfB Lübeck VII 20 124 122:76 29:11
4TSV Schlutup III 18 76 103:75 25:11
5SV Rot-Weiß Moisling II 18 39 105:88 23:13
6ATSV Stockelsdorf IX 19 69 104:82 23:15
7Lübecker Turnerschaft VIII 17 41 88:77 19:15
8TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck III 18 -9 92:92 19:17
9TSV Kücknitz IV 18 -21 86:95 14:22
10TSV Kücknitz V 17 -121 61:106 8:26
11TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau VI 19 -156 63:120 7:31
12TSV Schlutup IV 18 -191 47:120 3:33
13ATSV Stockelsdorf XI 19 -246 41:128 3:35
`