Team III – 2018/19

3. Mannschaft

 

 

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Frank Weier (SPV(1/2)) 1 0:2 0:2 1178
2 Frank-M. Wirries 7 2:12 2:12 1128
3 Manfred Grotheer 9 4:12 0:1 4:13 1136
4 Thomas Moers 8 0:3 4:6 4:9 1096
5 Mark Johnson 8 2:10 2:10 1041
6 Bernd Brinker 1047
4He/1 Ulrich Lamprecht 1 0:1 0:1 1029
4He/2 Hans Blum 1 0:2 0:2 976
4He/4 Wolfgang Frank 1 0:1 0:1 967

Spielplan

Herren - 3. Kreisklasse - Lübeck (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
05.09.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TSV Siems 1 : 7
14.09.2018 20:15 TSV Badendorf II -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 7 : 3
19.09.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TSV Kücknitz II 2 : 7
26.10.2018 20:00 VfL Bad Schwartau VI -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 7 : 2
30.10.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II 3 : 7
07.11.2018 20:15 ATSV Stockelsdorf V -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 7 : 3
14.11.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -DJK Lübeck 0 : 7
20.11.2018 19:30 TTC Lübeck IV -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III 7 : 2
13.12.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -SV Rot-Weiß Moisling 1 : 7
23.01.2019 20:00 TSV Siems -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III Vorbericht
30.01.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TSV Badendorf II Vorbericht
08.02.2019 19:45 TSV Kücknitz II -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III Vorbericht
14.02.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III Vorbericht
20.02.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -VfL Bad Schwartau VI Vorbericht
26.02.2019 20:00 SV Rot-Weiß Moisling -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III Vorbericht
06.03.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -ATSV Stockelsdorf V Vorbericht
15.03.2019 19:45 DJK Lübeck -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III Vorbericht
20.03.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TTC Lübeck IV Vorbericht

Tabelle

Herren - 3. Kreisklasse - Lübeck (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1ATSV Stockelsdorf V 9 114 61:24 16:2
2TSV Siems 9 52 59:33 15:3
3TSV Kücknitz II 9 47 51:33 11:7
4VfL Bad Schwartau VI 9 8 51:46 11:7
5SV Rot-Weiß Moisling 9 -11 43:45 9:9
6TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck II 9 12 41:39 8:10
7TTC Lübeck IV 9 -15 44:51 8:10
8DJK Lübeck 9 -23 40:47 7:11
9TSV Badendorf II 9 -66 29:55 5:13
10TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck III 9 -118 17:63 0:18
`