Team II – 2018/19

2. Mannschaft

 

 

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Uwe Heyer 8 10:6 10:6 1266
2 Michael Marckmann 7 5:7 5:7 1210
3 Christiane Carstensen (M/W) 8 0:5 6:1 6:6 1215
4 Heike Dabelstein (M/W) 6 5:4 5:4 1140
3He/6 Bernd Brinker 7 3:8 3:8 1047

Spielplan

Herren - 3. Kreisklasse - Lübeck (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
13.09.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II -TSV Kücknitz II 2 : 7
20.09.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II -DJK Lübeck 7 : 1
17.10.2018 20:15 ATSV Stockelsdorf V -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II 7 : 0
25.10.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II -TTC Lübeck IV 7 : 0
30.10.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II 3 : 7
02.11.2018 20:00 VfL Bad Schwartau VI -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II 7 : 4
08.11.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II -TSV Siems 4 : 7
13.11.2018 20:00 SV Rot-Weiß Moisling -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II 7 : 3
22.11.2018 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II -TSV Badendorf II 7 : 0
24.01.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II -ATSV Stockelsdorf V Vorbericht
01.02.2019 19:45 TSV Kücknitz II -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II Vorbericht
08.02.2019 19:45 DJK Lübeck -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II Vorbericht
14.02.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck III Vorbericht
19.02.2019 19:30 TTC Lübeck IV -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II Vorbericht
28.02.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II -VfL Bad Schwartau VI Vorbericht
06.03.2019 20:00 TSV Siems -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II Vorbericht
14.03.2019 20:00 TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II -SV Rot-Weiß Moisling Vorbericht
22.03.2019 20:15 TSV Badendorf II -TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II Vorbericht

Tabelle

Herren - 3. Kreisklasse - Lübeck (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1ATSV Stockelsdorf V 9 114 61:24 16:2
2TSV Siems 9 52 59:33 15:3
3TSV Kücknitz II 9 47 51:33 11:7
4VfL Bad Schwartau VI 9 8 51:46 11:7
5SV Rot-Weiß Moisling 9 -11 43:45 9:9
6TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck II 9 12 41:39 8:10
7TTC Lübeck IV 9 -15 44:51 8:10
8DJK Lübeck 9 -23 40:47 7:11
9TSV Badendorf II 9 -66 29:55 5:13
10TTC Victoria 60 Lübeck III 9 -118 17:63 0:18
`